Furniture Wonders
Lyssa Chest
Lyssa Chest — photo 1
Lyssa Chest — photo 2
Lyssa Chest — photo 3
Lyssa Chest — photo 4

Lyssa Chest

$339.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4300-4

Lyssa Chest

Dimensions

Width31.1"
Depth16.4"
Height47.4"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Lyssa Chest.

  • Size: 31.1 X 16.4 X 47.4 H
  • Centre Glide

Dimensions

Width
31.1"
Depth
16.4"
Height
47.4"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$339.99Backorder