Furniture Wonders
Lyssa Chest Frost
Lyssa Chest Frost — photo 1
Lyssa Chest Frost — photo 2

Lyssa Chest Frost

$339.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4310-4

Lyssa Chest Frost

Dimensions

Width31.1"
Depth16.4"
Height47.4"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Lyssa Chest Frost.

  • Size: 31.1 X 16.4 X 47.4 H
  • Centre Glide

Dimensions

Width
31.1"
Depth
16.4"
Height
47.4"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$339.99Backorder