Furniture Wonders
Millie Chest-White
Millie Chest-White — photo 1
Millie Chest-White — photo 2
Millie Chest-White — photo 3

Millie Chest-White

$239.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9220-44

Millie Chest-White

Dimensions

Width31.5"
Depth16.2"
Height47.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Millie Chest-White.

  • Size: 31.5 X 16.2 X 47.3 H
  • Center Glide 4 Dwr

Dimensions

Width
31.5"
Depth
16.2"
Height
47.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$239.99Backorder