Furniture Wonders
Millie Nightstand -Brown Cherry
Millie Nightstand -Brown Cherry — photo 1
Millie Nightstand -Brown Cherry — photo 2

Millie Nightstand -Brown Cherry

$139.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9250-2

Millie Nightstand -Brown Cherry

Dimensions

Width21.6"
Depth16.4"
Height23.6"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Millie Nightstand -Brown Cherry.

  • Size: 21.6 X 16.4 X 23.6 H
  • Center Glide

Dimensions

Width
21.6"
Depth
16.4"
Height
23.6"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$139.99Backorder