Furniture Wonders
Napoli Chest
Napoli Chest — photo 1
Napoli Chest — photo 2

Napoli Chest

$604.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B1140-4

Napoli Chest

Dimensions

Width40.3"
Depth18"
Height54.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Napoli Chest.

  • Size: 40.3 X 18 X 54.3 H

Dimensions

Width
40.3"
Depth
18"
Height
54.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$604.99Backorder