Furniture Wonders
Noreen Chest
Noreen Chest — photo 1
Noreen Chest — photo 2

Noreen Chest

$349.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9285-4

Noreen Chest

Dimensions

Width33.5"
Depth16.6"
Height51.2"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Noreen Chest.

  • Size: 33.5 X 16.6 X 51.2 H

Dimensions

Width
33.5"
Depth
16.6"
Height
51.2"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$349.99Backorder