Furniture Wonders
Nyomi Chest - White
Nyomi Chest - White — photo 1
Nyomi Chest - White — photo 2

Nyomi Chest - White

$284.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4900-4

Nyomi Chest - White

Dimensions

Width33.1"
Depth15.8"
Height48"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Nyomi Chest - White.

  • Size: 33.1 W X 15.8 D X 48 H

Dimensions

Width
33.1"
Depth
15.8"
Height
48"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$284.99Backorder