Furniture Wonders
Pepe Nightstand
Pepe Nightstand — photo 1
Pepe Nightstand — photo 2
Pepe Nightstand — photo 3

Pepe Nightstand

$179.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9290-2

Pepe Nightstand

Dimensions

Width21.7"
Depth17"
Height23.6"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Pepe Nightstand.

  • Size: 21.7 X 17 X 23.6 H

Dimensions

Width
21.7"
Depth
17"
Height
23.6"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$179.99Backorder