Furniture Wonders
Rangley Chest - Black

Rangley Chest - Black

$304.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B6835-4

Rangley Chest - Black

Dimensions

Width31.5"
Depth16.42"
Height50.51"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Rangley Chest - Black.

  • Size: 31.5 X 16.42 X 50.51 H

Dimensions

Width
31.5"
Depth
16.42"
Height
50.51"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$304.99Backorder