Furniture Wonders
Sawyer Nightstand
Sawyer Nightstand — photo 1
Sawyer Nightstand — photo 2
Sawyer Nightstand — photo 3

Sawyer Nightstand

$219.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9100-2N

Sawyer Nightstand

Dimensions

Width25"
Depth15.8"
Height26.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Sawyer Nightstand.

  • Size: 25 X 15.8 X 26.3 H

Dimensions

Width
25"
Depth
15.8"
Height
26.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$219.99Backorder