Furniture Wonders
Sharpe Chest
Sharpe Chest — photo 1
Sharpe Chest — photo 2

Sharpe Chest

$304.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4100-4

Sharpe Chest

Dimensions

Width29.9"
Depth16.9"
Height47.7"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Sharpe Chest.

  • Size: 29.9 X 16.9 X 47.7 H

Dimensions

Width
29.9"
Depth
16.9"
Height
47.7"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$304.99Backorder