Furniture Wonders
Sharpe Nightstand
Sharpe Nightstand — photo 1
Sharpe Nightstand — photo 2
Sharpe Nightstand — photo 3

Sharpe Nightstand

$154.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B4100-2

Sharpe Nightstand

Dimensions

Width23.4"
Depth15.4"
Height24.6"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Sharpe Nightstand.

  • Size: 23.4 X 15.4 X 24.6 H

Dimensions

Width
23.4"
Depth
15.4"
Height
24.6"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$154.99Backorder