Furniture Wonders
Stanley Nightstand
Stanley Nightstand — photo 1
Stanley Nightstand — photo 2
Stanley Nightstand — photo 3
Stanley Nightstand — photo 4

Stanley Nightstand

$524.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B1600-2

Stanley Nightstand

Dimensions

Width35"
Depth19.5"
Height32.8"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Stanley Nightstand.

  • Size: 35 X 19.5 X 32.8 H
  • 45 Mm Full Ext Glide Marble Top

Dimensions

Width
35"
Depth
19.5"
Height
32.8"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$524.99Backorder