Furniture Wonders
Stanley Nightstand-Coffee Brown
Stanley Nightstand-Coffee Brown — photo 1
Stanley Nightstand-Coffee Brown — photo 2

Stanley Nightstand-Coffee Brown

$524.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B1610-2

Stanley Nightstand-Coffee Brown

Dimensions

Width35"
Depth19.5"
Height32.5"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Stanley Nightstand-Coffee Brown.

  • Size: 35 X 19.5 X 32.5 H
  • 45 Mm Full Ext Glide Marble Top

Dimensions

Width
35"
Depth
19.5"
Height
32.5"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$524.99Backorder