Furniture Wonders
Vail Chest

Vail Chest

$554.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B7200-4

Vail Chest

Dimensions

Width38"
Depth17.5"
Height53.7"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Vail Chest.

  • Size: 38 X 17.5 X 53.7
  • Full Ext 45MM Zinc

Dimensions

Width
38"
Depth
17.5"
Height
53.7"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$554.99Backorder