Furniture Wonders
Valeria Nightstand
Valeria Nightstand — photo 1
Valeria Nightstand — photo 2
Valeria Nightstand — photo 3

Valeria Nightstand

$279.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B2400-2

Valeria Nightstand

Dimensions

Width26.1"
Depth16.4"
Height30"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Valeria Nightstand.

  • Size: 26.1 X 16.4 X 30 H
  • W/led

Dimensions

Width
26.1"
Depth
16.4"
Height
30"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$279.99Backorder