Furniture Wonders
Valor Nightstand
Valor Nightstand — photo 1
Valor Nightstand — photo 2
Valor Nightstand — photo 3

Valor Nightstand

$134.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9330-2

Valor Nightstand

Dimensions

Width23.6"
Depth15.9"
Height23.6"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Valor Nightstand.

  • Size: 23.6 X 15.9 X 23.6 H

Dimensions

Width
23.6"
Depth
15.9"
Height
23.6"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$134.99Backorder