Furniture Wonders
Vicenza Barrel Chair
Vicenza Barrel Chair — photo 1
Vicenza Barrel Chair — photo 2
Vicenza Barrel Chair — photo 3
Vicenza Barrel Chair — photo 4
Vicenza Barrel Chair — photo 5
Vicenza Barrel Chair — photo 6

Vicenza Barrel Chair

$234.99

Backorder

SKU#: KH-CHM0403-SAGE

Instantly change your room into an attractive place with this amazing barrel chair. A distinctive fluffy appearance makes people crush in love with it and adds a dash of contemporary charm to any home decoration. Its…

Dimensions

Width27.5"
Depth24.5"
Height30"
Weight20 lb

Delivery & care

Estimated delivery
On backorderFree delivery eligible
Assembly
Required
Made in
China

Color:


Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Instantly change your room into an attractive place with this amazing barrel chair. A distinctive fluffy appearance makes people crush in love with it and adds a dash of contemporary charm to any home decoration. Its solid and manufactured wood frame, four plated metal legs, and high-strength s-spring showcase a perfect combination of durability and weight capacity, ensuring that the seat will not collapse after frequent use. This strong structure wrapped in polyester fabric blended with optional neutral solid hues elevates a feel of a minimalist aesthetic, perfect for the bedroom, living room, or other scenes.

  • Fashion-forward Piece: Boasting contracted lines and design, this contemporary barrel chair is suitable for any decoration.
  • Sturdy Frame: Made of solid and manufactured wood, with comfortable foam filling, it's ready for many years of use in your home.
  • Comfortable Upholstery: Polyester fabric showcased in a fluffy look makes it unique in vision.

Dimensions

Width
27.5"
Depth
24.5"
Height
30"
Weight
20 lb

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Care and guarantee

Assembly
Required
Made in
CN

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$234.99Backorder