Furniture Wonders
Voltare Nightstand Black
Voltare Nightstand Black — photo 1
Voltare Nightstand Black — photo 2
Voltare Nightstand Black — photo 3

Voltare Nightstand Black

$234.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-5212BK-2

Voltare Nightstand Black

Dimensions

Width31.3"
Depth19"
Height22.3"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Voltare Nightstand Black.

  • Size: 31.3 X 19 X 22.3 H
  • With 8MM Tempered Glass Oval

Dimensions

Width
31.3"
Depth
19"
Height
22.3"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$234.99Backorder