Furniture Wonders
Zane Nightstand
Zane Nightstand — photo 1
Zane Nightstand — photo 2
Zane Nightstand — photo 3

Zane Nightstand

$184.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-B9275-2

Zane Nightstand

Dimensions

Width23.6"
Depth16.4"
Height25.8"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Zane Nightstand.

  • Size: 23.6 X 16.4 X 25.8 H

Dimensions

Width
23.6"
Depth
16.4"
Height
25.8"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

$184.99Backorder