Furniture Wonders
Conner Chalk Grey Counter Height Chair
Conner Chalk Grey Counter Height Chair — photo 1
Conner Chalk Grey Counter Height Chair — photo 2
Conner Chalk Grey Counter Height Chair — photo 3
Conner Chalk Grey Counter Height Chair — photo 4

Conner Chalk Grey Counter Height Chair

$104.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-2849CG-S-24

Conner Chalk Grey Counter Height Chair

Dimensions

Width20.5"
Depth18.5"
Height40.7"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Conner Chalk Grey Counter Height Chair.

  • Size: 20.5 X 18.5 X 40.7 H
  • 2 pieces per box

Dimensions

Width
20.5"
Depth
18.5"
Height
40.7"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$104.99Backorder