Furniture Wonders
Guthrie Counter Height Chair Brown
Guthrie Counter Height Chair Brown — photo 1
Guthrie Counter Height Chair Brown — photo 2

Guthrie Counter Height Chair Brown

$109.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-2711BR-S-24

Guthrie Counter Height Chair Brown

Dimensions

Width18.3"
Depth17.8"
Height42"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Guthrie Counter Height Chair Brown.

  • Size: 18.3 X 17.8 X 42 H
  • 2 pieces per box

Dimensions

Width
18.3"
Depth
17.8"
Height
42"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$109.99Backorder