Furniture Wonders
Sebastian Counter Height Chair Bk
Sebastian Counter Height Chair Bk — photo 1
Sebastian Counter Height Chair Bk — photo 2

Sebastian Counter Height Chair Bk

$119.99

Backorder

SKU#: CM-2725S-24-BK

Sebastian Counter Height Chair Bk

Dimensions

Width19.5"
Depth23.5"
Height40"

Delivery & cost

Deliver to

Tell us where it is going and we will price the delivery.

Description

Sebastian Counter Height Chair Bk.

  • Size: 19.5 X 23.5 X 40 H
  • 2 pieces per box

Dimensions

Width
19.5"
Depth
23.5"
Height
40"

Measured assembled, to the widest point. Check your doorways and turns before ordering.

Rating & Reviews

No reviews yet — buy this and you could be the first.

More from this category

Pieces that sit well with this one

$119.99Backorder